Carmen Electra in Playboy, Dec 2000

Written by BlueFox on 2:30:00 PM

Carmen Electra, awesome new nudes.

Carmen Electra is an American glamour model, television personality, dancer, singer, actress and sex symbol. She has appeared in four movies, Scary Movie (2000), Date Movie (2006), Scary Movie 4 (2006) and Epic Movie (2007).

In 2005, she was named #18 in FHM's "100 Sexiest Women in the World 2005."

In 2006, she was named #9 in FHM's "100 Sexiest Women in the World 2006."

Birth name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Birth date: April 20, 1972
Birth location: Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 36C-23-35
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)

19 pics | 1250 x 1780 (Super HQ) | 13.2 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
  1. 0 Comments: Responses to “ Carmen Electra in Playboy, Dec 2000 ”