Lindsay Lohan in Zoo, Sep 2007

Written by BlueFox on 9:31:00 AM

Lindsay Lohan is an American actress and pop music singer. She started in show business as a child fashion model for magazine advertisement and television commercials. At age 10, she began her acting career in a soap opera. At 11, she made her motion picture debut by playing identical twins in Disney's 1998 remake of The Parent Trap.

Lindsay rose to stardom with her leading roles in the films Freaky Friday, Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen, Mean Girls and Herbie: Fully Loaded. Her subsequent roles include appearances in A Prairie Home Companion and Bobby. In 2004, she launched a second career in pop music yielding the albums Speak (2004) and A Little More Personal (Raw) (2005).

In 2005, she was ranked #10 in FHM's 100 Sexiest Women in the World, and named #4 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 list.

In 2006, she was named #3 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 list.

In 2007, she was named #1 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 list.

Birth name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birth date: July 2, 1986
Birth location: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 4" (164 cm)

9 pics | 1600 x 1200 (Super HQ) | 2.2 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
  1. 0 Comments: Responses to “ Lindsay Lohan in Zoo, Sep 2007 ”