Rose Byrne in GQ Australia, Autumn 2007

Written by BlueFox on 2:27:00 PM

Rose Byrne: "Sex symbol? I can't take that seriously."

Rose Byrne is a Golden Globe-nominated Australian actress. She played Briseis in Troy (2004) with Brad Pitt, and was recognised as one of the most promising actresses in Hollywood.

In 2006, she was ranked #16 on FHM's Sexiest Women in the World, Australian edition.

In 2007, she was named in the Most Beautiful People of 2007 list in Who Magazine.

Birth name: Rose Judith Esther Byrne
Birth date: July 24, 1979
Birth location: Balmain, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)

6 pics | 1800 x 2500 (Ultra HQ) | 3.9 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
  1. 0 Comments: Responses to “ Rose Byrne in GQ Australia, Autumn 2007 ”