Poppy Montgomery in Stuff, May 2005

Written by BlueFox on 2:31:00 PM

Without a Trace's Poppy Montgomery is without a doubt TV's sexiest law-enforcement agent.

Poppy Montgomery currently stars as "Samantha Spade" in the American television series Without a Trace. She was praised for her portrayal of "Marilyn Monroe" in the 2001 CBS mini-series Blonde.

In 2005, she was named #45 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 list.

Birth name: Poppy Petal Emma Elizabeth Deveraux Donahue
Birth date: June 19, 1975
Birth location: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)

7 pics | 1150 x 1500 (HQ) | 1.9 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
  1. 0 Comments: Responses to “ Poppy Montgomery in Stuff, May 2005 ”