Keeley Hazell in Nuts, May 2, 2008

Written by BlueFox on 2:32:00 PM

It's Keeley, the queen of boobs!

Keeley Hazell won The Sun's Page 3 Idol competition in December 2004. Since then she has skyrocketed from a rebellious, trainee hairdresser to being crowned one of the World's Sexiest Women by FHM. She has appeared on the covers of Maxim, Loaded, Zoo, Nuts, Arena and FHM many times, both nationally and internationally. She was chosen by Sony earlier this year to be the face of their new Playstation 3, Formula One 06.

Birth name: Keeley Rebecca Hazell
Birth date: 1986-09-18
Birth location: Lewisham Hospital, South-East London, England
Measurements: 32E-26-32
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)

10 pics | 1280 x 1800 (Ultra HQ) | 3.6 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
  1. 0 Comments: Responses to “ Keeley Hazell in Nuts, May 2, 2008 ”