Dominique Swain in Stuff, Feb 2007

Written by BlueFox on 5:14:00 AM

Dominique, Lolita, grows up and goes wild!

Dominique Swain is an American film actress. She is best known for her role as the title character in the 1997 film adaptation of the novel Lolita.

She is a spokesperson for the People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals (PETA). At the age of 21, she became the youngest model to pose nude for PETA.

In 2002, she was one of Stuff magazine's "102 Sexiest Women in the World."

Birth name: Dominique Ariane Swain
Birth date: August 12, 1980
Birth location: Malibu, California, USA
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)

6 pics | 940 x 1300 (Super HQ) | 1.1 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
  1. 0 Comments: Responses to “ Dominique Swain in Stuff, Feb 2007 ”