Paris Hilton, Topless in GQ Russia, May 2008

Written by BlueFox on 2:12:00 PM

Paris Hilton is an American celebutante. She has worked as an actress, a model and a singer.

She is best-known through the television series The Simple Life. She has appeared in several minor film roles, most notably in the horror film House of Wax in 2005. In addition, she has posed for spreads in national magazines such as GQ, Vanity Fair and FHM, and has also been profiled, along with her sister, in People magazine.

Paris was charged in September 2006 with driving under the influence, and in June 2007, she served 22 days in Century Regional Detention Facility in Lynwood, California.

In December 2007, Hilton's grandfather Barron Hilton pledged 97% of his estate to a charitable organization founded by his father, the Conrad N. Hilton Foundation. An immediate pledge of $1.2 billion was made, with a further $1.1 billion due after his death.

Birth name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Birth date: February 17, 1981
Birth location: New York City, New York, U.S.
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)

7 pics | 2000 x 2800 (Ultra HQ) | 5.9 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book
  1. 0 Comments: Responses to “ Paris Hilton, Topless in GQ Russia, May 2008 ”